To view the PDFs for each session, please click on the underlined title of the time (eg. AM).
RED Denotes Final 2018 Monthly Mastersheet

October 2018

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
AM AM AM AM AM Saturday
BoT AM Int AM A-Grade   Afternoon Saturday Int
B@F PM PM   B@C  
PM A-Grade B@SP   Sup    
PM Sup     Stirling    
PM B-Grade          

November 2018

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
AM AM AM AM AM Saturday
BoT AM SUP
AM A-Grade   Afternoon Saturday Int
B@F PM PM   B@C  
PM A-Grade     Stirling    
Patrons Cup
    AM Super    
PM B-Grade          

December 2018

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
AM AM AM AM AM Saturday
BoT AM Sup
AM A-Grade   Afternoon Saturday Int
B@F PM
PM   B@C  
PM A-Grade B@SP     NYE A  
PM Sup      AM Sup
NYE B  
PM B-Grade        NYE C
 

January 2019

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
AM AM AM AM AM Saturday
BoT AM Sup AM A-Grade BoT Afternoon Saturday Int
B@F   PM BoT Sup B@C  
PM A-Grade B@SP        
PM Sup PM   Thur PM    
PM B-Grade          

February 2019

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
AM AM AM AM AM Saturday
BoT AM Sup   BoT Afternoon Saturday Int
B@F PM PM BoT Sup    
PM A-Grade B@SP     Aft Sup  
PM Sup       B@C  
PM B-Grade          

March 2019

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
AM AM AM AM AM Saturday
BoT AM Sup   BoT Afternoon Saturday Int
B@F PM PM BoT Sup    
PM A-Grade B@SP    Stirling AFT Sup  
PM Sup      AM Sup
B@C  

PM B-Grade

         

April 2019

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
AM AM AM AM AM Saturday
BoT AM Sup AM A-Grade BoT Afternoon Saturday Int
B@F PM PM BoT Sup B@C  
PM A-Grade B@SP    AM Sup
AFT Sup  
PM Sup          
PM B-Grade          

May 2019

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
AM AM AM AM AM Saturday
BoT AM Sup AM A-Grade BoT Afternoon Saturday Int
B@F PM PM BoT Sup B@C
 
PM A-Grade B@SP     Aft Sup

 Sunday

PM Sup          May Congress
PM B-Grade          

June 2019

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
AM AM AM AM AM Saturday
BoT AM Sup AM A-Grade BoT Afternoon Saturday Int
B@F PM PM BoT Sup

B@C

 
PM A-Grade B@SP     Aft Sup  
PM Sup          
PM B-Grade          

July 2019

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
AM AM AM AM AM Saturday
BoT AM Sup
AM A-Grade BoT Afternoon Saturday Int
B@F PM PM BoT Sup B@C  
PM A-Grade B@SP     Aft Sup  
PM Sup          
PM B-Grade          

August 2019

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
AM AM AM AM AM Saturday
BoT AM SUP
AM A-Grade AM Sup Afternoon Saturday Int
B@F PM PM BoT

Aft Sup

 
PM A-Grade B@SP   BoT Sup B@C  
PM Sup          
PM B-Grade          

September 2019

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
AM AM
AM AM AM Saturday
BoT AM SUP AM A-Grade BoT Afternoon Sat Int
B@F PM PM BoT Sup B@C  
PM A-Grade B@SP    AM Sup
Aft Sup  
PM Sup          
PM B-Grade          

October 2019

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
AM AM AM AM AM Saturday
BoT AM SUP
AM A-Grade BoT Afternoon Saturday Int
B@F PM PM BoT Sup B@C  
PM A-Grade B@SP   Sup    
PM Sup          
PM B-Grade          

November 2019

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
AM AM AM AM AM Saturday
BoT AM SUP
AM A-Grade BoT Afternoon Saturday Int
B@F PM PM BoT Sup B@C  
PM A-Grade B@SP    Thur AM Sup Aft Sup  
PM Sup          
PM B-Grade          

December 2019

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
AM AM AM AM AM Saturday
BoT AM SUP
AM A-Grade BoT Afternoon Saturday Int
B@F PM
PM BoT Sup B@C  
PM A-Grade B@SP    Thur AM Sup Aft Sup  
PM Sup          
PM B-Grade